Foto Galeri
Ensonhaber.com
TÜM FOTO GALERİLER

Kimler geldi kimler gitti

Beşiktaş Gelenler: Uğur Boral - Samsunspor

1/109

Olcay Şahan - Kaiserslautern

2/109

Berat Çetinkaya - Sakaryaspor

3/109

Oğuzhan Özyakup - Arsenal

4/109

Mehmet Akgün - Gençlerbirliği

5/109

Ekrem Dağ - Gaziantepspor

6/109

Erkam Reşmen - G.Antep Bld.Spor

7/109

Cumali Bişi - Çaykur Rizespor

8/109

Egemen Korkmaz - Fenerbahçe

9/109

Korcan Çelikay - Sivasspor

10/109

Fenerbahçe Gelenler: Egemen Korkmaz - Beşiktaş

11/109

Mehmet Topal - Valencia

12/109

Hasan Ali Kaldırım - Kayserispor

13/109

Salih Uçan - Bucaspor

14/109

Dirk Kuyt - Liverpool

15/109

Fenerbahçe Gidenler: Gökay Iravul - Manisaspor

16/109

Issiar Dia - Lekhwiya

17/109

Fabio Bilica - Elazığspor

18/109

Ertuğrul Taşkıran - Kayserispor

19/109

Okan Alkan - Bucaspor

20/109

Emre Belözoğlu - Atletico Madrid

21/109

Galatasaray Gelenler: Hamit Altıntop - Real Madrid

22/109

Burak Yılmaz - Trabzonspor

23/109

Nordin Amrabat - Kayserispor

24/109

Umut Bulut - Toulouse

25/109

Dany Nounkeu - Gaziantepspor

26/109

Galatasaray Gidenler: Emirhan Ergün - Bandırmaspor

27/109

Bogdan Stancu - Orduspor

28/109

Servet Çetin - Eskişehirspor

29/109

Trabzonspor Gelenler: Dame N Doye - FC Copenhagen

30/109

Soner Aydoğdu - Gençlerbirliği

31/109

Souleymane Bamba - Leicester City

32/109

Emre Güral - Bucaspor

33/109

Yasin Öztekin - Gençlerbirliği

34/109

Trabzonspor Gidenler: Burak Yılmaz - Galatasaray

35/109

Torric Jebrin - 1461 Trabzonspor

36/109

Sercan Kaya - 1461 Trabzonspor

37/109

Eren Albayrak - 1461 Trabzonspor

38/109

Bora Sevim - G.Antep Bld.Spor

39/109

Mücahit Atalay - Elazığspor

40/109

Barış Memiş - 1461 Trabzonspor

41/109

Arkadiusz Glowacki - Wisla Krakow

42/109

Akhisar Bld.Genç Gelenler: Bruno Mezenga - Orduspor

43/109

Kenan Özer - Boluspor

44/109

Evren Özyiğit - Denizlispor

45/109

Çağdaş Atan - Mersin İdman Yurdu

46/109

Emin Aladağ - Denizlispor

47/109

Antalyaspor Gelenler: Murat Akın - Kasımpaşa

48/109

Xavier Kodjo - Union Douala

49/109

Ali Zorlu - Giresunspor

50/109

Gökhan Emreciksin - Konyaspor

51/109

Hrvoje Spahija - Sibenik

52/109

Vanja Ivesa - Eskişehirspor

53/109

Eskişehirspor Gelenler: Atdhe Nuhiu - Rapid Wien

54/109

Kerem Bulut - Mlada Boleslav

55/109

Servet Çetin - Galatasaray

56/109

Patryk Malecki - Wisla Krakow

57/109

Erkut Şentürk - Beşiktaş (A2)

58/109

Ufuk Budak - Freiburg

59/109

Aytaç Kara - Altay

60/109

Mehmet Güven - Manisaspor

61/109

Ruud Boffin - West Ham United

62/109

Serol Demirhan - Ankaragücü

63/109

Gaziantepspor Gelenler: Ekrem Dağ - Beşiktaş

64/109

Gaziantepspor Gelenler: Ekrem Dağ - Beşiktaş

65/109

Serdar Özbayraktar

66/109

Gençlerbirliği Gelenler: Jimmy Durmaz - Malmö FF

67/109

Dejan Lekic - Osasuna

68/109

Dusko Tosic - Crvena Zvezda

69/109

İlkay Durmuş - Stuttgart II

70/109

Mehmet Kara - Paderborn 07

71/109

Karabükspor Gelenler: Bertul Kocabaş - Hamburger SV II

72/109

Atilla Aybars Garhan - Ankaragücü

73/109

İshak Doğan - Ankaragücü

74/109

Ahmet İlhan Özek - Manisaspor

75/109

Yiğit İncedemir - Manisaspor

76/109

Lomana LuaLua - Blackpool

77/109

Kasımpaşa Gelenler: Yalçın Ayhan - Orduspor

78/109

79/109

Kalu Uche - Espanyol

80/109

İlhan Eker - Kayserispor

81/109

Andreas Isaksson - PSV Eindhoven

82/109

Kerem Şeras - Antalyaspor

83/109

Volkan Yaman - Eskişehirspor

84/109

Abdurrahman Dereli - Orduspor

85/109

Elyasa Süme - Gaziantepspor

86/109

İlker Avcıbay - Manisaspor

87/109

Kayserispor Gelenler: Ertuğrul Taşkıran - Fenerbahçe

88/109

Alexandre Silva Cleyton - Panathinaikos

89/109

Bobo - Cruzeiro

90/109

Ömer Bayram - NAC Breda

91/109

Erdal Akdarı - Hannover 96

92/109

Mersin İdman Yurdu Gelenler: Juan Pablo Pino - Galatasaray

93/109

Ergin Keleş - Kardemir Karabükspor

94/109

Ibrahima Yattara - Al Shabab

95/109

Milan Stepanov - Bursaspor

96/109

Erkan Sekman - Antalyaspor

97/109

Murat Erdoğan - Manisaspor

98/109

Eren Tozlu - Giresunspor

99/109

Orduspor Gelenler: Agus Garcia Iniguez - Alcorcon

100/109

David Barral - Sporting Gijon

101/109

Javier Horacio Umbides - Aris Saloniki

102/109

Bogdan Stancu - Galatasaray

103/109

Roversio - Osasuna

104/109

Şamil Cinaz - FSV Frankfurt

105/109

Vicente Alfredo Monje - Olympiakos

106/109

Nizamettin Çalışkan - Manisaspor

107/109

Sivasspor Gelenler: Aatif Chahechouhe - Chernomorets Burgas

108/109

Korcan Çelikay - Beşiktaş

109/109